Últimos Resultados

Jogos terminados

domingo, 3 de julho de 2022

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
final
21
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
SC Farense
20:30 16-Estombar 16 FIN 1 - 0
 
Leão Altivo
28
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
19:15 16-Estombar 16 FIN 4 - 5
 
FC Os Armacenenses
33
PT
SC Farense
PT
Louletano DC
18:00 16-Estombar 16 FIN 2 - 3
 
Louletano DC
32
PT
Ançã FC
PT
Portimonense SC
16:40 4-Estombar 4 4 - 1
 
Ançã FC
meia-final
19
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Leão Altivo
15:50 10-Portimonense 10 3 - 5 info
20
PT
CD Marista
PT
SC Farense
15:50 11-GD Lagoa 11 0 - 2 info
12
AU
IBC Australia
PT
Ançã FC
15:40 8-Quarteirense 8 2 - 4 info
13
PT
UD Messinense
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
15:40 9-Quarteirense 9 1 - 4 info
final
31
PT
Portimonense SC A
PT
EF Belem PN
15:40 4-Estombar 4 6 - 1
 
Portimonense SC A
meia-final
26
BR
Ec Pinheiros
A2 14:40 10-Portimonense 10 3 - 0 info
27
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
CDR Quarteirense
14:40 11-GD Lagoa 11 1 - 0 info
99
PT
UD Messinense
PT
Leão Altivo
14:35 2-Esp. Lagos 2 1 - 8 info
final
7
BR
Ec Pinheiros
ES
CP Vedruna
14:35 4-Estombar 4 11 - 9
 
Ec Pinheiros
30
PT
Leão Altivo A
PT
EF Belem PN
14:35 5-Estombar 5 5 - 6
 
EF Belem PN
15
PT
United SA
PT
CDR Quarteirense
14:35 3-Portimão 3 0 - 3 info
101
PT
As Sintra
PT
Louletano DC
14:35 1-Esp. Lagos 1 8 - 0 info
100
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Portimonense SC
14:35 6-Armacenense 6 1 - 8 info
78
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
EF Belem PN
12:30 1-Esp. Lagos 1 1 - 3 info
80
PT
Central 32
PT
Portimonense SC D
12:30 6-Armacenense 6 1 - 9 info
64
PT
FC Ferreiras
PT
GD “os Nazarenos”
12:30 4-Estombar 4 0 - 3 info
14
PT
United SA
PT
Louletano DC
12:30 3-Portimão 3 0 - 3 info
79
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Ançã FC
12:30 2-Esp. Lagos 2 2 - 5 info
65
PT
Central 32
PT
Portimonense SC B
12:30 5-Estombar 5 1 - 3 info
quartos-final
11
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
United SA A
12:30 9-Quarteirense 9 3 - 0 info
10
PT
UD Messinense
PT
GD Lagoa
12:30 8-Quarteirense 8 2 - 0 info
160
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
Louletano DC
12:15 13-Louletano 13 1 - 4 info
152
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
12:15 10-Portimonense 10 6 - 1 info
161
AU
IBC Australia
PT
United SA C
12:15 12-Messinense 12 3 - 0 info
153
PT
SC Farense
PT
SC Olhanense
12:15 11-GD Lagoa 11 0 - 0 info
13
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Leão Altivo
11:30 3-Portimão 3 3 - 2 info
39
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Guia FC
11:30 5-Estombar 5 0 - 6 info
meia-final
5
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Portimonense SC C
11:30 6-Armacenense 6 4 - 1 info
6
CH
Peak Academy
ES
CP Vedruna
11:30 7-Armacenense 7 0 - 1 info
38
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
11:30 4-Estombar 4 8 - 1 info
63
PT
EF Faro
PT
EF Belem PN
11:30 2-Esp. Lagos 2 0 - 2 info
50
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
GD Lagoa
11:30 9-Quarteirense 9 6 - 3 info
40
PT
As Sintra
PT
Portimonense SC A
11:30 1-Esp. Lagos 1 2 - 6 info
49
PT
UD Messinense
PT
Leão Altivo B
11:30 8-Quarteirense 8 4 - 0 info
quartos-final
24
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
GD Lagoa
11:05 13-Louletano 13 4 - 0 info
25
PT
CDR Quarteirense
PT
Aef João Moutinho
11:05 12-Messinense 12 3 - 0 info
22
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
11:05 10-Portimonense 10 8 - 0 info
23
PT
CF Esperança de Lagos
PT
UD Messinense
11:05 11-GD Lagoa 11 0 - 0 info
12
PT
Louletano DC
PT
CDR Quarteirense
10:35 3-Portimão 3 1 - 4 info
98
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Louletano DC
10:35 2-Esp. Lagos 2 6 - 1 info
24
PT
Louletano DC
PT
Leão Altivo A
10:35 8-Quarteirense 8 1 - 1 info
25
PT
CDR Quarteirense
PT
Aef João Moutinho
10:35 9-Quarteirense 9 2 - 1 info
77
PT
Ançã FC
PT
Portimonense SC D
10:35 4-Estombar 4 9 - 0 info
9
PT
Ançã FC
PT
Guia FC B
10:35 7-Armacenense 7 2 - 1 info
8
PT
Guia FC A
AU
IBC Australia
10:35 6-Armacenense 6 1 - 3 info
96
PT
As Sintra
PT
UD Messinense
10:35 5-Estombar 5 12 - 0 info
97
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
Aef João Moutinho
10:35 1-Esp. Lagos 1 2 - 2 info
18
PT
SC Farense
PT
United SA
09:55 12-Messinense 12 3 - 0 info
15
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Aef João Moutinho
09:55 10-Portimonense 10 4 - 0 info
17
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
CD Marista
09:55 13-Louletano 13 1 - 2 info
16
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
EF Belem PN
09:55 11-GD Lagoa 11 5 - 4 info
75
PT
Central 32
PT
GD Lagoa
09:40 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 3 info
11
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
United SA
09:40 3-Portimão 3 3 - 0 info
47
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
UD Messinense
09:40 8-Quarteirense 8 22 - 0 info
48
PT
Leão Altivo B
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
09:40 9-Quarteirense 9 0 - 6 info
61
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
FC Ferreiras
09:40 4-Estombar 4 3 - 0 info
62
PT
GD “os Nazarenos”
PT
Portimonense SC B
09:40 5-Estombar 5 2 - 0 info
76
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
09:40 2-Esp. Lagos 2 2 - 6 info
4
ES
CP Vedruna
PT
Leão Altivo
09:40 7-Armacenense 7 2 - 1 info
3
PT
Louletano DC
CH
Peak Academy
09:40 6-Armacenense 6 0 - 1 info
150
PT
United SA D
PT
Aef João Moutinho
08:45 10-Portimonense 10 0 - 3 info
162
PT
Louletano DC
AU
IBC Australia
08:45 13-Louletano 13 1 - 0 info
163
PT
United SA C
PT
GD Lagoa
08:45 12-Messinense 12 0 - 3 info
151
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
SC Farense
08:45 11-GD Lagoa 11 0 - 5 info
1
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Aef João Moutinho
08:40 6-Armacenense 6 6 - 0 info
2
PT
Portimonense SC C
PT
EF Belem PN
08:40 7-Armacenense 7 5 - 1 info
22
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Louletano DC
08:40 9-Quarteirense 9 2 - 1 info
23
PT
Leão Altivo A
PT
CDR Quarteirense
08:40 8-Quarteirense 8 6 - 0 info
35
PT
As Sintra
PT
Aef João Moutinho
08:40 4-Estombar 4 3 - 3 info
36
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
08:40 5-Estombar 5 2 - 1 info
37
PT
Guia FC
PT
Portimonense SC A
08:40 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 10 info
60
PT
Central 32
PT
EF Faro
08:40 2-Esp. Lagos 2 0 - 2 info
10
PT
United SA
PT
Portimonense SC
08:40 3-Portimão 3 0 - 3 info

sábado, 2 de julho de 2022

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
72
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Central 32
19:45 4-Estombar 4 9 - 0 info
73
PT
Ançã FC
PT
EF Belem PN
19:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 10 - 1 info
74
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
Portimonense SC D
19:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 2 - 2 info
158
PT
United SA C
PT
Leão Altivo
19:20 11-GD Lagoa 11 0 - 3 info
148
PT
SC Farense
PT
United SA D
19:20 12-Messinense 12 3 - 0 info
149
PT
SC Olhanense
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
19:20 10-Portimonense 10 0 - 0 info
159
PT
GD Lagoa
AU
IBC Australia
19:20 13-Louletano 13 0 - 3 info
32
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
As Sintra
18:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 1 - 5 info
34
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Portimonense SC A
18:45 4-Estombar 4 1 - 4 info
33
PT
Guia FC
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
18:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 3 - 4 info
57
PT
FC Ferreiras
PT
Central 32
18:45 6-Armacenense 6 0 - 3 info
58
PT
GD “os Nazarenos”
PT
EF Belem PN
18:45 7-Armacenense 7 2 - 2 info
59
PT
EF Faro
PT
Portimonense SC B
18:45 5-Estombar 5 3 - 3 info
94
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Leão Altivo
18:45 8-Quarteirense 8 3 - 0 info
95
PT
UD Messinense
PT
Louletano DC
18:45 9-Quarteirense 9 0 - 10 info
142
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
18:10 12-Messinense 12 7 - 0 info
136
PT
CF Esperança de Lagos
BR
Ec Pinheiros
18:10 10-Portimonense 10 1 - 3 info
143
PT
CDR Quarteirense
PT
UD Messinense
18:10 13-Louletano 13 1 - 1 info
137
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Aef João Moutinho
18:10 11-GD Lagoa 11 4 - 0 info
9
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
CDR Quarteirense
17:45 3-Portimão 3 3 - 4 info
20
PT
CDR Quarteirense
PT
Portimonense SC
17:45 6-Armacenense 6 1 - 8 info
21
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Leão Altivo A
17:45 7-Armacenense 7 1 - 12 info
124
PT
UD Messinense
PT
EF Belem PN
17:45 4-Estombar 4 0 - 3 info
125
PT
Louletano DC
PT
Guia FC B
17:45 5-Estombar 5 1 - 1 info
46
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
Leão Altivo B
17:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 6 - 1 info
130
ES
CP Vedruna
AU
IBC Australia
17:45 9-Quarteirense 9 5 - 0 info
131
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
17:45 8-Quarteirense 8 4 - 3 info
45
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
EF Belem PN
17:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 4 info
112
PT
United SA
BR
Ec Pinheiros
17:00 10-Portimonense 10 0 - 3 info
113
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Leão Altivo
17:00 11-GD Lagoa 11 2 - 0 info
118
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
EF Belem PN
17:00 12-Messinense 12 1 - 3 info
119
PT
SC Farense
PT
CD Marista
17:00 13-Louletano 13 0 - 0 info
107
PT
Portimonense SC C
PT
Ançã FC
16:45 5-Estombar 5 7 - 4 info
71
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Portimonense SC D
16:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 8 - 0 info
8
PT
Louletano DC
PT
Leão Altivo
16:45 3-Portimão 3 4 - 1 info
56
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Portimonense SC B
16:45 6-Armacenense 6 5 - 1 info
70
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
16:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 8 info
93
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
As Sintra
16:45 9-Quarteirense 9 1 - 4 info
106
PT
GD Lagoa
CH
Peak Academy
16:45 4-Estombar 4 1 - 9 info
146
PT
United SA D
PT
SC Olhanense
15:50 10-Portimonense 10 0 - 3 info
147
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
SC Farense
15:50 12-Messinense 12 0 - 2 info
156
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GD Lagoa
15:50 11-GD Lagoa 11 1 - 3 info
157
PT
Louletano DC
PT
United SA C
15:50 13-Louletano 13 3 - 0 info
55
PT
EF Faro
PT
FC Ferreiras
15:45 7-Armacenense 7 3 - 0 info
85
PT
United SA A
BR
Ec Pinheiros
15:45 4-Estombar 4 0 - 3 info
7
PT
United SA
PT
United SA
15:45 3-Portimão 3 0 - 0 info
31
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
Portimonense SC A
15:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 3 info
54
PT
Central 32
PT
GD “os Nazarenos”
15:45 6-Armacenense 6 1 - 6 info
86
PT
Guia FC A
PT
Leão Altivo
15:45 5-Estombar 5 0 - 6 info
92
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
Louletano DC
15:45 8-Quarteirense 8 2 - 1 info
69
PT
Central 32
PT
Ançã FC
15:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 1 - 19 info
6
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
CDR Quarteirense
14:45 3-Portimão 3 3 - 2 info
18
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Aef João Moutinho
14:45 7-Armacenense 7 14 - 0 info
19
PT
Louletano DC
PT
CDR Quarteirense
14:45 6-Armacenense 6 8 - 1 info
29
PT
As Sintra
PT
Guia FC
14:45 1-Esp. Lagos 1 3 - 2 info
30
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
14:45 2-Esp. Lagos 2 7 - 1 info
90
PT
As Sintra
PT
Portimonense SC
14:45 8-Quarteirense 8 1 - 2 info
91
PT
UD Messinense
PT
Aef João Moutinho
14:45 9-Quarteirense 9 0 - 7 info
122
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Louletano DC
14:45 4-Estombar 4 1 - 3 info
123
PT
Guia FC B
PT
UD Messinense
14:45 5-Estombar 5 0 - 1 info
135
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
CF Esperança de Lagos
14:40 11-GD Lagoa 11 1 - 4 info
134
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
14:40 10-Portimonense 10 1 - 0 info
140
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
CDR Quarteirense
14:40 12-Messinense 12 1 - 4 info
141
PT
UD Messinense
PT
GD Lagoa
14:40 13-Louletano 13 1 - 0 info
44
PT
UD Messinense
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
12:30 2-Esp. Lagos 2 0 - 14 info
129
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
ES
CP Vedruna
12:30 9-Quarteirense 9 0 - 6 info
105
PT
Ançã FC
PT
GD Lagoa
12:30 5-Estombar 5 6 - 3 info
104
CH
Peak Academy
PT
Portimonense SC C
12:30 4-Estombar 4 1 - 2 info
43
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
GD Lagoa
12:30 1-Esp. Lagos 1 10 - 1 info
5
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
United SA
12:30 3-Portimão 3 3 - 0 info
110
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Portimonense SC
12:15 10-Portimonense 10 5 - 0 info
111
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
United SA
12:15 11-GD Lagoa 11 3 - 0 info
116
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
SC Farense
12:15 12-Messinense 12 2 - 4 info
117
PT
CD Marista
PT
Aef João Moutinho
12:15 13-Louletano 13 1 - 1 info
68
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Portimonense SC D
11:30 2-Esp. Lagos 2 8 - 1 info
67
PT
Ançã FC
PT
GD Lagoa
11:30 1-Esp. Lagos 1 20 - 0 info
83
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Guia FC A
11:30 4-Estombar 4 8 - 0 info
84
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
United SA A
11:30 5-Estombar 5 3 - 0 info
87
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
As Sintra
11:30 8-Quarteirense 8 0 - 2 info
53
PT
FC Ferreiras
PT
Portimonense SC B
11:30 6-Armacenense 6 0 - 3 info
4
PT
United SA
PT
Louletano DC
11:30 3-Portimão 3 0 - 3 info
128
AU
IBC Australia
PT
Aef João Moutinho
11:30 9-Quarteirense 9 1 - 5 info
144
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
United SA D
11:05 10-Portimonense 10 3 - 0 info
155
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
Louletano DC
11:05 13-Louletano 13 0 - 0 info
154
AU
IBC Australia
PT
Leão Altivo
11:05 11-GD Lagoa 11 2 - 2 info
145
PT
SC Olhanense
PT
Aef João Moutinho
11:05 12-Messinense 12 3 - 0 info
3
PT
United SA
PT
CDR Quarteirense
10:35 3-Portimão 3 0 - 3 info
88
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
UD Messinense
10:35 8-Quarteirense 8 17 - 0 info
52
PT
GD “os Nazarenos”
PT
EF Faro
10:35 7-Armacenense 7 1 - 1 info
28
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
Portimonense SC A
10:35 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 11 info
51
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Central 32
10:35 6-Armacenense 6 6 - 0 info
89
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Louletano DC
10:35 9-Quarteirense 9 6 - 2 info
120
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Guia FC B
10:35 4-Estombar 4 1 - 1 info
121
PT
Louletano DC
PT
UD Messinense
10:35 5-Estombar 5 7 - 0 info
66
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
Central 32
10:35 2-Esp. Lagos 2 10 - 2 info
132
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Aef João Moutinho
09:55 10-Portimonense 10 6 - 0 info
133
PT
FC Os Armacenenses
PT
CF Esperança de Lagos
09:55 11-GD Lagoa 11 1 - 0 info
138
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
UD Messinense
09:55 12-Messinense 12 1 - 0 info
139
PT
CDR Quarteirense
PT
GD Lagoa
09:55 13-Louletano 13 4 - 1 info
2
PT
Louletano DC
PT
Portimonense SC
09:40 3-Portimão 3 4 - 5 info
16
PT
Leão Altivo A
PT
Portimonense SC
09:40 6-Armacenense 6 2 - 1 info
17
PT
Aef João Moutinho
PT
Louletano DC
09:40 7-Armacenense 7 0 - 5 info
26
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
PT
As Sintra
09:40 1-Esp. Lagos 1 2 - 3 info
102
CH
Peak Academy
PT
Ançã FC
09:40 4-Estombar 4 2 - 2 info
103
PT
Portimonense SC C
PT
GD Lagoa
09:40 5-Estombar 5 1 - 0 info
126
AU
IBC Australia
PT
Vitória Clube Lisboa
09:40 9-Quarteirense 9 0 - 5 info
127
PT
Aef João Moutinho
ES
CP Vedruna
09:40 8-Quarteirense 8 0 - 7 info
27
PT
Guia FC
PT
Aef João Moutinho
09:40 2-Esp. Lagos 2 0 - 6 info
108
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Leão Altivo
08:45 11-GD Lagoa 11 6 - 2 info
109
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
United SA
08:45 10-Portimonense 10 3 - 0 info
114
PT
EF Belem PN
PT
CD Marista
08:45 12-Messinense 12 3 - 2 info
115
PT
SC Farense
PT
Aef João Moutinho
08:45 13-Louletano 13 2 - 0 info
82
PT
Guia FC A
PT
United SA A
08:40 5-Estombar 5 3 - 0 info
42
PT
GD Lagoa
PT
UD Messinense
08:40 2-Esp. Lagos 2 11 - 5 info
1
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
United SA
08:40 3-Portimão 3 3 - 0 info
41
PT
Leão Altivo B
PT
EF Belem PN
08:40 1-Esp. Lagos 1 0 - 16 info
81
BR
Ec Pinheiros
PT
Leão Altivo
08:40 4-Estombar 4 2 - 1 info